Select grade below
- Round 1Thu Mar 2819:1011.9.75VS11.7.73View Stats
- Round 2Sat Apr 0614:306.9.45VS21.9.135View Stats
- Round 3Sat Apr 1314:1010.10.70VS9.15.69View Stats
- Round 4Sat Apr 2014:1011.12.78VS8.9.57View Stats
- Round 5BYE
- Round 6Sat May 0414:306.10.46VS9.9.63View Stats
- Round 8Sat May 2511:10VS
Mineral Resources Park - Round 9Sat Jun 0114:30VS
Revo Fitness Stadium - Round 10Sun Jun 0914:10VS
Sullivan Logistics Stadium - Round 11BYE
- Round 12Sat Jun 2214:30VS
Revo Fitness Stadium - Round 13Sat Jun 2914:30VS
East Fremantle Oval - Round 14Sat Jul 0614:30VS
Revo Fitness Stadium - Round 15Sat Jul 1314:30VS
Steel Blue Oval - Round 16BYE
- Round 17Sat Jul 2714:30VS
Revo Fitness Stadium - Round 18Sat Aug 0314:30VS
Lane Group Stadium - Round 19Sat Aug 1014:30VS
Revo Fitness Stadium - Round 20Sat Aug 1714:30VS
Revo Fitness Stadium - Round 21Sat Aug 2414:30VS
Sullivan Logistics Stadium
Club Award Winners 2023
Senior Awards 2023
League Fairest & Best 2023
Oliver Eastland
E.B. Cook Medal (League Fairest & Best)
Jye Bolton
Kevin Sullivan Memorial Trophy
Anthony Davis
Sir Charles Court Trophy
Declan Mountford
League | Player’s Player
Reserves Fairest & Best 2023
Menno Inverarity
Denis Marshall Trophy
Mitchell Barron
‘The Fran & Ross Ledger’ Trophy
Finn Moloney
Kevin Somes Trophy
Sean Williams
Reserves | Player’s Player
Senior Team Club Awards 2023
Oliver Sheldrick
Sacrificial Tiger
Zac Mainwaring & Talon Delacey
Leading Goal Kickers
Campbell Rogers
Encouragement Award
Zac Mainwaring
Les McClements Memorial Trophy
Samuel Alvarez
George & Stan Mell Memorial Trophy
Colts Awards 2023
Colts Fairest & Best 2023
Riley Disisto
Tom Richardson Trophy (Colts’ Fairest & Best)
Cody Angove
Roy Sanders Memorial Sportsmanship Trophy (Colts’ Runner Up Fairest & Best)
Ryley Valli
Hugh Buxton Memorial Trophy (Colts’ Third Fairest & Best)
Colts Club Awards 2023
Daniel Curtin
Tony Evans Trophy (Colts’ MVP)
Louis Tangney
Colts | Players’ Player
Jaxon Bizzaca
Colts’ Encouragement Award
Women’s Awards 2023
Women’s Club Awards 2023
KATE ORME
Tiger of the Year
Lolita Viska
Ex-Player Service Recognition
Mackenzie Thompson
Engine Room Award
Rogers’ Cup 2023
May Nicholson
Rogers’ Cup Fairest & Best
Savannah Muir
Leading Goal Kicker
Annalise Feilding
Most Improved
Phoebe Browne
Piranha (Most Courageous)
May Nicholson
Rogers’ Cup | Player’s Player
Women’s Senior Awards 2023
Claire Ortlepp
League | Fairest & Best
Adele Arnup
Leading Goal Kicker
Eva O’Donnell
Rookie of the Year
Kobi Nichols
Piranha (Most Courageous)
Matilda Sergeant
Player’s Player